fbpx

Leaderboard

Podium Winners

Quarter Three Prize Winners

Tuck Sang
Muk

1st Prize
5KM Men’s

Quor Hahn
Leong

2nd Prize
5KM Men’s

Jacky
Ong

3rd Prize
5KM Men’s

Cheng Yong
Yuen

4th Prize
5KM Men’s

Jesper
Lim CY

5th Prize
5KM Men’s

Laura Milla
Moreira

1st Prize
5KM Women’s

Michelle S.
Moreira

2nd Prize
5KM Women’s

Wei Soon
Keng

3rd Prize
5KM Women’s

Yenn
Lagap

4th Prize
5KM Women’s

Amarry Joy
Mataga

5th Prize
5KM Women’s

Tuck Sang
Muk

1st Prize
10KM Men’s

Marcio
Moreira

2nd Prize
10KM Men’s

Cheng Yong
Yuen

3rd Prize
10KM Men’s

Jesper
Lim

4th Prize
10KM Men’s

Desmond
Ang

5th Prize
10KM Men’s

Doris
Lee

1st Prize
10KM Women’s

Wei Soon
Keng

2nd Prize
10KM Women’s

April
Cheong

3rd Prize
10KM Women’s

Amarry Joy
Mataga

4th Prize
10KM Women’s

Clarissa
Yeo

5th Prize
10KM Women’s

Quarter two Prize Winners

Tuck Sang
Muk

1st Prize
5KM Men’s

Quor Hahn
Leong

2nd Prize
5KM Men’s

Jesper
Lim CY

3rd Prize
5KM Men’s

Cheng Yong
Yuen

4th Prize
5KM Men’s

Desmond
Ang

5th Prize
5KM Men’s

Michelle S.
Moreira

1st Prize
5KM Women’s

Laura Milla
Moreira

2nd Prize
5KM Women’s

Clarissa
Yeo

3rd Prize
5KM Women’s

Yenn
Lagap

4th Prize
5KM Women’s

Raihan
Baharom

5th Prize
5KM Women’s

Desmond
Ang

1st Prize
10KM Men’s

Marcio
Moreira

2nd Prize
10KM Men’s

Cheng Yong
Yuen

3rd Prize
10KM Men’s

Jesper
Lim

4th Prize
10KM Men’s

Yew Kheng
Chen

5th Prize
10KM Men’s

Doris
Lee

1st Prize
10KM Women’s

April
Cheong

2nd Prize
10KM Women’s

Clarissa
Yeo

3rd Prize
10KM Women’s

Carmen
Foo

4th Prize
10KM Women’s

Ying
Lee

5th Prize
10KM Women’s

Quarter One Prize Winners

Tuck Sang
Muk

1st Prize
5KM Men’s

Michael
Leong

2nd Prize
5KM Men’s

Quor Hahn
Leong

3rd Prize
5KM Men’s

Jesper
Lim CY

4th Prize
5KM Men’s

Mohamed
Noorazlan

5th Prize
5KM Men’s

Laura Milla
Moreira

1st Prize
5KM Women’s

Ruth May
Bunda

2nd Prize
5KM Women’s

Clarissa
Yeo

3rd Prize
5KM Women’s

Yenn
Lagap

4th Prize
5KM Women’s

Diana
Wibisono

5th Prize
5KM Women’s

Marcio
Moreira

1st Prize
10KM Men’s

Jesper
Lim

2nd Prize
10KM Men’s

Desmond
Ang

3rd Prize
10KM Men’s

Amos
Lee

4th Prize
10KM Men’s

Dipen
Gurung

5th Prize
10KM Men’s

Doris
Lee

1st Prize
10KM Women’s

April
Cheong

2nd Prize
10KM Women’s

Amarry Joy
Mataga

3rd Prize
10KM Women’s

Subasini
Prabakaran

4th Prize
10KM Women’s

Carmen
Foo

5th Prize
10KM Women’s

Full Results

Save Your Spot

Don’t miss out! Tickets are selling fast.

Grand Prize Winners - 10KM Men’s

Coming Soon
1st Prize
Coming Soon
2nd Prize
Coming Soon
3rd Prize
Coming Soon
4th Prize
Coming Soon
5th Prize

Have Questions?
Send Us A Message

Contact Us

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter for latest race updates, information and deals.